COZY Realty Group
  • Home
  • About
    1. About COZY
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
223 Guyett AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/25

$224,000

$224,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

223 Guyett AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
242 Parish LOOP, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/23

$243,000

$240,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt

242 Parish LOOP, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
360 S Kennedy ST, Metter, GA 30439
1/27

$195,000

$170,000

14.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

360 S Kennedy ST, Metter, GA 30439

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
411 W Congress ST ##5, Savannah, GA 31401
1/15

$610,000

$640,000

4.7%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,150 SqFt

411 W Congress ST ##5, Savannah, GA 31401

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
671 Darwin Joseph RD, Reidsville, GA 30453
1/35

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,743 SqFt

671 Darwin Joseph RD, Reidsville, GA 30453

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Ga Highway 129 N, Claxton, GA 30417
1/7

$25,000

$28,700

12.9%
8.51 Acres

0 Ga Highway 129 N, Claxton, GA 30417

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
515 Wellington WAY, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/31

$285,000

$285,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,333 SqFt

515 Wellington WAY, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
234 Lakepointe DR, Savannah, GA 31407
1/34

$363,900

$364,900

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt

234 Lakepointe DR, Savannah, GA 31407

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
540 Braves Field DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/44

$515,000

$524,900

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,835 SqFt

540 Braves Field DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1283 Breeze Way AVE NE, Townsend, GA 31331
1/40

$444,000

$450,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,343 SqFt

1283 Breeze Way AVE NE, Townsend, GA 31331

Listed by Rachel Benasuly of Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

Golden Isles Association of Realtors
1283 Breeze Way AVE NE, Townsend, GA 31331
1/40

$444,000

$450,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,343 SqFt

1283 Breeze Way AVE NE, Townsend, GA 31331

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1088 Wilkins RD, Midway, GA 31320
1/30

$303,000

$299,900

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,786 SqFt

1088 Wilkins RD, Midway, GA 31320

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1421 Jordan DR, Statesboro, GA 30458
1/41

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

1421 Jordan DR, Statesboro, GA 30458

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
617 Darwin Joseph RD, Reidsville, GA 30453
1/26

$244,500

$234,500

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

617 Darwin Joseph RD, Reidsville, GA 30453

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
90 Thorp CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/31

$319,900

$319,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,438 SqFt

90 Thorp CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
16 Charter Oak CT, Savannah, GA 31419
1/40

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,920 SqFt

16 Charter Oak CT, Savannah, GA 31419

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
236 Garden CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/23

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,208 SqFt

236 Garden CIR, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
74 Cottage CT, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/29

$367,000

$369,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

74 Cottage CT, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
78 Yellow Jasmine CT, Pooler, GA 31322
1/29

$349,000

$354,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

78 Yellow Jasmine CT, Pooler, GA 31322

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
727 S Main ST #APT 74, Fort Stewart, GA 31313
1/25

$89,000

$89,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,064 SqFt

727 S Main ST #APT 74, Fort Stewart, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
120 Buford Hill RD, Eden, GA 31307
1/29

$399,900

$409,995

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,289 SqFt

120 Buford Hill RD, Eden, GA 31307

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
672 Burke DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/31

$265,000

$259,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

672 Burke DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
5717 Pearl LN, Ellabell, GA 31308
1/57

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

5717 Pearl LN, Ellabell, GA 31308

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
688 McDowell RD, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/36

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

688 McDowell RD, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty
Jennifer Parmele
+1(802) 324-2388

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
eXp Realty
Jennifer Parmele
+1(802) 324-2388
jennifer.zubis@exprealty.com
Savannah, GA